Please wait ...
0%
Sondage d'exemple avec filtres et test.
Total records in survey : 478

Results
Number of records in this query:1117
Total records in survey:1117
Percentage of total:100.00%
Field summary for 02
What is your age group?
Answer Count Percentage
0-14 Years (014) 57 5.10%  
15-19 Years (1519) 64 5.73%  
20-24 Years (2024) 85 7.61%  
25-29 Years (2529) 58 5.19%  
30-34 Years (3034) 76 6.80%  
35-39 Years (3539) 66 5.91%  
40-44 Years (4044) 60 5.37%  
45-49 Years (4549) 46 4.12%  
50-54 Years (5054) 42 3.76%  
55-59 Years (5559) 33 2.95%  
60-64 Years (6064) 22 1.97%  
65-69 Years (6569) 8 0.72%  
70-74 Years (7074) 9 0.81%  
75-79 Years (7579) 10 0.90%  
80 and over (80) 70 6.27%  
No answer 11 0.98%  
Not completed or Not displayed 400 35.81%  

Field summary for 02
Answer Count Percentage
Yes (Y) 215 19.25%  
No (N) 145 12.98%  
No answer 106 9.49%  
Not completed or Not displayed 651 58.28%